Orgãos sociais

11º Mandato 2012-2014

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente – Ricardo Braz
Vice-presidente – João Marques
Tesoureiro – Carla Santos
Secretário – Noémia Monteiro
Vogal – Carlos Rodrigues
Vogal – Joana Lima
Vogal – Álvaro Tavares
Suplente – Alexandre Teixeira
Suplente – Catarina Rocha
Suplente – Carla Queiroz

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente – Gonçalo Santinha
Vice-presidente – José Carlos Mota
Secretário – Ana Silva

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente – Carla Semedo
Secretário – Mauro Pereira
Relator – Marta Paiva
Suplente – Luísa Cunha

10º Mandato 2009-2011

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: ÂNGELA Maria Pinho FERNANDES
Vice-presidente: FERNANDO Manuel Martins NOGUEIRA
Tesoureiro: Nuno Manique
Secretário: Adriana Gamito
Vogal: Paulo Dumas
Vogal: Mafalda Côrte-real
Vogal Suplente: Ana Rita Marinho
Vogal Suplente: HÉLDER Varela Borges Gonçalves da COSTA
Vogal Suplente: Albano Araújo

 ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: Celso Braz
Vice-presidente: Alexandre Teixeira
Secretário: Marta Aldrabinha

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente:
Vice-presidente: JOSÉ Carlos Marques MOREIRA
Relator: SÍLVIA de Jesus dos Santos CABRITA

9º Mandato 2007-2009

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: ÂNGELA Maria Pinho FERNANDES
Vice-presidente: FERNANDO Manuel Martins NOGUEIRA
Tesoureiro: ANTÓNIO Manuel Leite RAMALHO
Secretário: ISAAC Ribeiro COSTA
Vogal: EDUARDO Jorge Coelho da FONSECA
Vogal: INÊS Maria dos Santos Pinto MARRAZES
Vogal: SANDRA Marina Cravo Simões NETO 

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: JOSÉ Carlos Batista da MOTA
Vice-presidente: VILMA Marlene da SILVA
Secretário: SÍLVIA de Jesus dos Santos CABRITA

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: GONÇALO Alves de Sousa SANTINHA
Vice-presidente: ANABELA Salgueiro NARCISO Ribeiro
Relator: HÉLDER Varela Borges Gonçalves da COSTA 

8º Mandato 2005-2006

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: PEDRO Manuel Ribeiro da SILVA
Vice-presidente: ANTÓNIO Manuel Leite RAMALHO
Tesoureiro: OLGA Maria Mendonça da Silva CRAVO
Secretário: FERNANDA Maria da Costa QUINTA
Vogal: FERNANDO PAU-PRETO Almeida
Vogal: TITO MIGUEL Neves PEREIRA
Vogal: CLÁUDIA Sofia Sá Marcos Miranda BEATO

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: Maria AURORA Bernardo HENRIQUES
Vice-presidente: JOÃO JOSÉ de Oliveira CARLOS
Relator: JOANA Catarina Silva Vaz Serra LIMA

7º Mandato 2002-2004

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: PEDRO Manuel Ribeiro da SILVA
Vice-presidente: ANTÓNIO Manuel Leite RAMALHO
Tesoureiro: OLGA Maria Mendonça da Silva CRAVO
Secretário. FERNANDA Maria da Costa QUINTA
Vogal: FERNANDO António Tavares da SILVA
Vogal: VILMA Marlene SILVA
Vogal: CLÁUDIA Sofia Sá Marcos Miranda BEATO

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

CONSELHO FISCAL

6º Mandato 2001-2002

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: PEDRO Manuel Ribeiro da SILVA
Vice-presidente: e SUSANA Paula Pires Machado ANACLETO (2001) e GONÇALO Alves de Sousa SANTINHA (2002)
Tesoureiro: RUI Pedro CAVACO Barbosa
Secretária: ANABELA Salgueiro NARCISO Ribeiro
Vogal: GONÇALO Alves de Sousa SANTINHA (2001) e ANTÓNIO Manuel Leite RAMALHO (2002)

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: FERNANDO António Tavares da SILVA
Vice-presidente: LUÍS Manuel Filipe da SILVA
Secretário: ALBERTO Jorge Leal PEDROSA

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: ARTUR da ROSA PIRES
Vice-presidente: FILOMENA Maria C. P. Ferreira MARTINS
Relator: JOÃO JOSÉ Oliveira CARLOS

5º Mandato 2000

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: ALBERTO Jorge Leal PEDROSA
Vice-presidente: GONÇALO Alves S. SANTINHA
Tesoureiro: PAULO Alexandre Ferreira BARRETO
Secretário: JOÃO PAULO DRAGÃO Gomes
Vogal: ISABEL Maria Borges FERREIRA

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

CONSELHO FISCAL

4º Mandato 1999 

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente » JOSÉ Carlos Batista da MOTA
Vice-presidente > ALBERTO Jorge Leal PEDROSA
Tesoureiro > GONÇALO Alves de Sousa SANTINHA
Secretário > PAULO Alexandre Ferreira BARRETO
Vogal > JOÃO PAULO DRAGÃO Gomes

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: FERNANDO António Tavares da SILVA
Vice-presidente: LUÍS Manuel Filipe da SILVA
Secretária: ADÉLIA Neves de ALMEIDA

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: ARTUR da ROSA PIRES
Vice-presidente: JOÃO Carlos da Silva RUA
Relator: JOÃO JOSÉ Oliveira CARLOS

3º Mandato 1997-1998

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: JOSÉ Carlos Batista da MOTA
Vice-presidente: JOÃO Carlos da Silva RUA
Tesoureiro: ALBERTO Jorge Leal PEDROSA
Secretário: JOÃO JOSÉ Oliveira CARLOS
Vogal: ANABELA Salgueiro NARCISO Ribeiro

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: FERNANDO António Tavares da SILVA
Vice-presidente: MANUEL Alexandre Nunes TEIXEIRA
Secretária: ANA CRISTINA dos Santos MALTEZ

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: CARLOS Manuel Martins da COSTA
Vice-presidente: GRAÇA Maria Dias Pinheiro Peralta FEIO
Relator: RUI Pedro CAVACO Barbosa 

2º Mandato 1995-1996

DIRECÇÃO

Presidente: Maria TERESA FIDÉLIS Silva NOGUEIRA
Vice-presidente:  ANTÓNIO Joaquim Pascoal LEANDRO
Tesoureiro: MANUEL Alexandre Nunes TEIXEIRA
Secretário:  ANTÓNIO Adelino Morais GRANJA
Vogal: SANDRA Paula Fernandes BASTOS

ASSEMBLEIA GERAL

Presidente: FERNANDO António Tavares da SILVA
Vice-presidente: LUÍS Filipe dos Santos PEREIRA
Secretária: ANA PAULA Ramos Golçalves RIBAS

CONSELHO FISCAL

Presidente: JOSÉ PEDRO Vieira de ALMEIDA
Vice-presidente: Maria do ROSÁRIO Araújo GASPAR
Relatora: ANA SOFIA da Fonseca Moreira SANTOS 

1º Mandato 1993-1994

Comissão instaladora